Sold out
Multicast VoIP Microphone
Multicast VoIP Microphone $1,062.50
Industrial Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX
Industrial Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km, -40° to 85° C $50.00

SIP IP66 OUTDOOR HORN

Out of stock

Sku:11457

Don't pay $1,443.75 Our Price $1,375.00With Coupon$1,306.25You Save
$68.75
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The new CyberData SIP IP66 Outdoor Horn provides an easy method for implementing a loud IP-based overhead paging system for loud areas, warehouses, manufacturing areas, and outdoor areas.Now with up to 9 user-stored messages.

Weight 3 kg
Dimensions 20 x 48 x 5 cm
Warranty

2Y

Back to Top