Sold out
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 10Km
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 10Km $837.50
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 50Km
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 50Km $1,275.00

POE PSE GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX LC LFP 30KM

Out of stock

Sku:POE2000LC.30

Don't pay $1,141.88 Our Price $1,087.50With Coupon$1,033.13You Save
$54.38
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The POE2000LC.30 Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter, a POE2000 Series model, has a 10/100/1000Mbps PoE RJ-45 and a LC type singlemode fibre port. Power PoE PD devices such as IP Phones and support copper-to-fibre media conversion with 30Km range.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 9 x 21 x 26 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top