Jabra ENGAGE 75 Stereo
Jabra ENGAGE 75 Stereo $549.33
PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF
PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF $129.24

PCI-E 100BASE-FX SINGLEMODE NIC SC WITH ASF

10 in stock

Sku:A102ESC.S10-ASF

Don't pay $296.43 Our Price $282.32With Coupon$268.20You Save
$14.12
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

10 in stock

The A102ESC.S10-ASF is a model from Alloy’s A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network Adapters. The Adapter has an SC connector, and supports the ASF 2.0 standard, enabling complete remote management of an ASF 2.0 compliant computer.

Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 3 x 17 x 23 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top