Jabra ENGAGE 65 Stereo
Jabra ENGAGE 65 Stereo $725.00
PCI-e 100Base-FX Singlemode NIC (SC) with ASF
PCI-e 100Base-FX Singlemode NIC (SC) with ASF $412.50

JABRA ENGAGE 75 STEREO

In Stock

Sku:9559-583-117

Don't pay $918.75 Our Price $875.00With Coupon$831.25You Save
$43.75
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

The Jabra Engage 75 is an entirely new class of DECT wireless professional headsets engineered to boost customer satisfaction.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 11 x 14 x 23 cm
Warranty

2Y

Back to Top