Sold out
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 40Km, -40° to 85° C
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 40Km, -40° to 85° C $50.00
Fast Ethernet Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km
Fast Ethernet Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km $50.00

INDUSTRIAL SINGLE MODE SFP MODULE 100BASE-FX 1550NM 80KM -40° TO 85° C

Out of stock

Sku:100ISFP-S80

Don't pay $144.38 Our Price $137.50With Coupon$130.63You Save
$6.88
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The 100ISFP-S80 is a 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethernet Direct swicthes supporting 100Mb SFP Modules.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top