Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 120Km, -40° to 85° C
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 120Km, -40° to 85° C $287.50
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40Km, -40° to 85° C
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40Km, -40° to 85° C $75.00

INDUSTRIAL SINGLE MODE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX 1310NM 20KM -40° TO 85° C

In Stock

Sku:IMGBIC-SLC20

Don't pay $39.38 Our Price $37.50With Coupon$35.63You Save
$1.88
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

The IMGBIC-SLC20 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct Industrial Devices supporting a SFP module.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top