Sold out
SIP IP66 Outdoor Horn
SIP IP66 Outdoor Horn $1,525.00
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX,
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 20Km, -40° to 85° C $50.00

INDUSTRIAL MULTIMODE SFP MODULE 100BASE-FX 1310NM 2KM -40° TO 85° C

Out of stock

Sku:100ISFP-M02

Don't pay $52.50 Our Price $50.00Our Price$50.00You Save
$2.50
Inclusive of GST
*5% Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The 100ISFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethernet Direct swicthes supporting 100Mb SFP Modules.

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top