Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 80Km, -40° to 85° C
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 80Km, -40° to 85° C $162.50
Gigabit Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m
Gigabit Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m $37.50

INDUSTRIAL COPPER SFP MODULE 1000BASE-T 100M -40° TO 85° C

In Stock

Sku:IMGBIC-T

Don't pay $105.00 Our Price $100.00With Coupon$95.00You Save
$5.00
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

The MGBIC-T is a 1000M copper SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct Industrial Devices supporting a SFP module.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top