Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 120Km
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 120Km $237.50
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40Km
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40Km $62.50

GIGABITL SINGLE MODE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX 1310NM 20KM

In Stock

Sku:MGBIC-SLC20

Don't pay $39.38 Our Price $37.50With Coupon$35.63You Save
$1.88
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

The MGBIC-SLC20 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top