Sold out
Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX (LC), 10Km
Alloy GCR2000LC.10 Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter $341.00
Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-ZX (LC), 50Km
Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-ZX (LC), 50Km $1,000.00

GIGABIT STANDALONE RACKMOUNT MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-T RJ-45 TO 1000BASE-LX LC 30KM

Out of stock

Sku:GCR2000LC.30

Don't pay $853.13 Our Price $812.50With Coupon$771.88You Save
$40.63
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The GCR2000LC.30, a GCR2000 Series Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, can be used ‘Standalone’ or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has 1000Base-T and a 1000Base-LX singlemode LC ports. Fibre cable range is up to 30Km.

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 7 x 14 x 30 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top