Sold out
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 40Km
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 40Km $62.50
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (LC), LFP, 550m
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (LC), LFP, 550m $575.00

GIGABIT SINGLE MODE SINGLE FIBRE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-SX WDM TX-1550NM RX-1310NM 80KM

Out of stock

Sku:MGBIC-WDMS5.80

Don't pay $196.88 Our Price $187.50With Coupon$178.13You Save
$9.38
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The MGBICWDMS5.80 is a 1000Base-SX Single Mode Single Fibre WDM based SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top