Sold out
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20Km
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20Km $50.00
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 80Km
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 80Km $175.00

GIGABIT SINGLE MODE SINGLE FIBRE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-SX WDM TX-1550NM RX-1310NM 40KM

Out of stock

Sku:MGBIC-WDMS5.40

Don't pay $52.50 Our Price $50.00Our Price$50.00You Save
$2.50
Inclusive of GST
*5% Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The MGBICWDMS5.40 is a 1000Base-SX Single Mode Single Fibre WDM based SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top