Sold out
Gigabit Copper SFP Module 1000Base-T, 100M
Gigabit Copper SFP Module 1000Base-T, 100M $50.00
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 40Km
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 40Km $50.00

GIGABIT SINGLE MODE SINGLE FIBRE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-SX WDM TX-1310NM RX-1550NM 20KM

Out of stock

Sku:MGBIC-WDMS3.20

Don't pay $39.38 Our Price $37.50With Coupon$35.63You Save
$1.88
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The MGBICWDMS3.20 is a 1000Base-SX Single Mode Single Fibre WDM based SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top