Sold out
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40Km
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40Km $62.50
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 80Km
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 80Km $100.00

GIGABIT SINGLE MODE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX 1550NM 40KM

Out of stock

Sku:MGBIC-SLC4015

Don't pay $78.75 Our Price $75.00With Coupon$71.25You Save
$3.75
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The IMGBIC-SLC4015 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top