Sold out
Gigabitl Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 20Km
Gigabitl Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 20Km $37.50
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1550nm, 40Km
Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1550nm, 40Km $75.00

GIGABIT SINGLE MODE SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX 1310NM 40KM

Out of stock

Sku:MGBIC-SLC4013

Don't pay $65.63 Our Price $62.50With Coupon$59.38You Save
$3.13
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The MGBIC-SLC4013 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top