Sold out
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 80Km, -40° to 85° C
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 80Km, -40° to 85° C $137.50
Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 120Km
Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 120Km $187.50

FAST ETHERNET MULTIMODE SFP MODULE 100BASE-FX 1310NM 2KM

Out of stock

Sku:100SFP-M02

Don't pay $52.50 Our Price $50.00With Coupon$47.50You Save
$2.50
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The 100SFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top