10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2km
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2km $154.21
8 Port Unmanaged Gigabit 802.3at PoE Switch, 150 Watts
8 Port Unmanaged Gigabit 802.3at PoE Switch, 150 Watts $150.57

ELECTRONIC HOOK SWITCH ADAPTER CABLE FOR AASTRA ZULTYS

Electronic Hook Switch Adapter Cable for Aastra/Zultys

10 in stock

Sku:APS-1

Don't pay $96.04 Our Price $91.47With Coupon$86.90You Save
$4.57
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

10 in stock

Your custom content goes here. You can add the content for individual product

The Plantronics APS-1 Electronic Hook Switch module enables a wireless headsets user to place or receive a call without the need to lift the handset, thereby eliminating the need for a mechanical device such as the Plantronics HL10 handset lifter.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 11 x 14 x 23 cm
Warranty

2Y

Back to Top