PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF
PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF $200.00
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (SC) Converter. 2Km
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (SC) Converter. 2Km $200.00

DUAL SFP+ SLOT 10GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER

In Stock

Sku:A10GE2SFP

Don't pay $1,443.75 Our Price $1,375.00With Coupon$1,306.25You Save
$68.75
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard, Alloy’s A10GE2SFP dual SFP+ slot 10GbE Network Adapter provides up to 20Gbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity, and is suitable for bandwidth intensive applications in Datacenters and enterprise networks.

Weight 0.3 kg
Dimensions 3 x 17 x 23 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top