Sold out
4 Port FXS ATA, 2x 1Gb Ethernet Ports, NAT Router
4 Port FXS ATA, 2x 1Gb Ethernet Ports, NAT Router $230.00
Industrial Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, -40° to 85° C
Industrial Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, -40° to 85° C $37.50

8 PORT FXS ATA 2X 1GB ETHERNET PORTS NAT ROUTER

 

Out of stock

Sku:HT818

Don't pay $395.06 Our Price $376.25With Coupon$357.44You Save
$18.81
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

Built for users looking for a strong analogue-to-VoIP converter, the HT818 is a powerful 8-port VoIP gateway with 8 FXS ports and an integrated Gigabit NAT router.

Weight 1 kg
Warranty

1Y

Back to Top