Sold out
10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km
10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km $537.50
5V / 1.2A Australian power pack for Yealink IP phones.
Yealink 5V / 1.2A Australian power pack $20.00

10GBE SINGLE MODE SFP+ MODULE 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM 80KM

Out of stock

Sku:SFP10G-SLC80

Don't pay $866.25 Our Price $825.00With Coupon$783.75You Save
$41.25
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

Your custom content goes here. You can add the content for individual product

The SFP10G-SLC80 is a 10GBase-ZR Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches supporting a 10GbE based SFP slot.

Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top