10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m
10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m $62.50
10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km
10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km $512.50

10GBE SINGLE MODE SFP+ MODULE 10GBASE-LR 1310NM 10KM

In Stock

Sku:SFP10G-SLC10

Don't pay $91.88 Our Price $87.50Our Price$87.50You Save
$4.38
Inclusive of GST
*5% Coupon available at checkout

The SFP10G-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches supporting a 10GbE based SFP slot.

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 2 x 5 x 10 cm
Warranty

L

Back to Top