Sold out
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC), 5Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC), 5Km $325.00
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), 1550nm, 100Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), 1550nm, 100Km $1,137.50

100MBPS STANDALONE RACKMOUNT MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SC 1550NM 5KM

Out of stock

Sku:FCR200SC.0515

Don't pay $446.25 Our Price $425.00With Coupon$403.75You Save
$21.25
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The FCR200SC.0515, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used ‘Standalone’ or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX 1550nm singlemode SC port. Fibre cable range is up to 5Km.

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 7 x 14 x 30 cm
Warranty

5Y

Back to Top