Sold out
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 40Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 40Km $950.00
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 80Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 80Km $1,962.50

100MBPS STANDALONE RACKMOUNT MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX 1550NM WDM 60KM

Out of stock

Sku:FCR200S5.60

Don't pay $1,601.25 Our Price $1,525.00With Coupon$1,448.75You Save
$76.25
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The FCR200S5.60, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used ‘Standalone’ or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX WDM 1550nm singlemode/singlecore port, with 60Km.max range.

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 7 x 14 x 30 cm
Warranty

5Y

Back to Top