Sold out
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (LC), 2Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (LC), 2Km $212.50
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1310nm WDM, 100Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1310nm WDM, 100Km $1,987.50

100MBPS STANDALONE RACKMOUNT MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-TX RJ-45 TO 100BASE-FX MT-RJ 2KM

Out of stock

Sku:FCR200MT

Don't pay $367.50 Our Price $350.00With Coupon$332.50You Save
$17.50
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

The FCR200MT, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used ‘Standalone’ or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX multimode MT-RJ port. Fibre cable range is up to 2Km.

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 7 x 14 x 30 cm
Warranty

5Y

Back to Top