Sold out
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (ST) Converter. 2Km
Alloy AC100ST Multimode Fibre Converter $150.00
100Base-FX Multimode to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter. 20Km
Alloy AC120SC.20 Multimode to Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter $250.00

ALLOY AC1020SC.20 MULTIMODE TO SINGLE MODE FIBRE SC CONVERTER

Out of stock

Sku:AC1020SC.20

Don't pay $360.94 Our Price $343.75Our Price$343.75You Save
$17.19
Inclusive of GST
*5% Coupon available at checkout

Out of stock

Alloy’s AC1000 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the GCR2000 series, the AC1000 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the GCR2000 series.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 24 x 30 x 7 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top