10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 2Km
Alloy AC100SC Multimode Fibre (SC) Converter $75.35
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included
Alloy AC100SFP Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter $75.35

ALLOY AC100SC.20 SINGLE MODE FIBRE CONVERTER

In Stock

Sku:AC100SC.20

Don't pay $95.58 Our Price $91.03With Coupon$86.48You Save
$4.55
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Alloy’s AC100 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the FCR200 series, the AC100 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the FCR200 series.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 24 x 30 x 7 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top