10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included
Alloy AC100SFP Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter $75.35
1000Base-SX Multimode to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter. 20Km
Alloy AC1020SC.20 Multimode to Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter $185.35

ALLOY AC100ST MULTIMODE FIBRE CONVERTER

In Stock

Sku:AC100ST

Don't pay $79.12 Our Price $75.35With Coupon$71.58You Save
$3.77
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Alloy’s AC100 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the FCR200 series, the AC100 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the FCR200 series.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 24 x 30 x 7 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top