10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included
Alloy AC1000SFP Multimode (SFP) Converter $85.80
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km
Alloy AC100SC.20 Single Mode Fibre Converter $212.50

ALLOY AC100SC MULTIMODE FIBRE SC CONVERTER

In Stock

Sku:AC100SC

Don't pay $157.50 Our Price $150.00Our Price$150.00You Save
$7.50
Inclusive of GST
*5% Coupon available at checkout

Alloy’s AC100 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the FCR200 series, the AC100 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the FCR200 series.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 24 x 30 x 7 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top