10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (SC) Converter. 2Km
Alloy AC1000SC Multimode Converter $85.80
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included
Alloy AC1000SFP Multimode (SFP) Converter $85.80

ALLOY AC1000SC.10 SINGLE MODE GIGABIT FIBRE SC CONVERTER

In Stock

Sku:AC1000SC.10

Don't pay $112.18 Our Price $106.84With Coupon$101.50You Save
$5.34
Inclusive of GST
*Coupon available at checkout

Alloy’s AC1000 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the GCR2000 series, the AC1000 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the GCR2000 series.

Weight 1.5 kg
Dimensions 24 x 30 x 7 cm
Warranty

3Y

Back to Top