Showing 1–16 of 33 results

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km

SFP10G-SLC40 $537.50

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km

SFP10G-SLC10 $100.00

Gigabitl Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 20Km

MGBIC-SLC20 $37.50

Gigabit Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m

MGBIC-MLC $37.50

Industrial Copper SFP Module 1000Base-T, 100M, -40° to 85° C

IMGBIC-T $100.00

Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 20Km, -40° to 85° C

IMGBIC-SLC20 $37.50

Industrial Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, -40° to 85° C

IMGBIC-MLC $37.50

Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 20Km

100SFP-S20 $62.50

Industrial Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km, -40° to 85° C

100ISFP-M02 $50.00

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ZR, 1550nm, 80Km

SFP10G-SLC80 $825.00

10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m

SFP10G-MLC $62.50

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 80Km

MGBIC-WDMS5.80 $187.50

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 40Km

MGBIC-WDMS5.40 $62.50

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20Km

MGBIC-WDMS5.20 $50.00

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 80Km

MGBIC-WDMS3.80 $187.50

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 40Km

MGBIC-WDMS3.40 $50.00
Back to Top